Dienstplan

Datum
Zeit
Veranstaltung
04.05.2020
19:30
Ausbildung Betriebssanitäter
06.05.2020
18:30
Atemschutz Strecke
08.05.2020
20:00
Maschinisten / MZF
12.05.2020
19:30
1. Zug
18.05.2020
19:30
Ausbildung Betriebssanitäter
20.05.2020
19:30
2. Zug
23.05.2020
18:00
Kameradschaftsabend
25.05.2020
19:30
Probe Zapfenstreich
27.05.2020
20:00
ZF/GF
30.05.2020
09:00
Ausbildung Betriebssanitäter
03.06.2020
19:30
1. Zug
05.06.2020
20:00
Maschinisten / MZF
08.06.2020
19:30
Ausbildung Betriebssanitäter
10.06.2020
19:30
2. Zug
15.06.2020
19:30
Probe Zapfenstreich
16.06.2020
08:00
Aufbau Zelt
25.06.2020
08:00
Aufbau
26.06.2020
08:00
Jubiläum
27.06.2020
08:00
Jubiläum
28.06.2020
08:00
Jubiläum
29.06.2020
08:00
Jubiläum
30.06.2020
08:00
Abbau
03.07.2020
20:00
Maschinisten / MZF
06.07.2020
19:30
Ausbildung Betriebssanitäter
07.07.2020
19:30
1. Zug
14.07.2020
19:30
Atemschutz
18.07.2020
13:00
Fleckenfest
19.07.2020
11:00
Fleckenfest
20.07.2020
19:30
Ausbildung Betriebssanitäter
22.07.2020
19:30
2. Zug
25.07.2020
09:00
Prüfung Betriebssanitäter
27.07.2020
19:00
Absturzsicherung
31.07.2020
19:00
1. + 2. Zug
01.08.2020
19:00
Helferfest
07.08.2020
20:00
Maschinisten / MZF
11.08.2020
19:30
1. Zug
19.08.2020
19:30
2. Zug
31.08.2020
19:30
First Responder
04.09.2020
20:00
Maschinisten / MZF
08.09.2020
19:30
1. Zug
16.09.2020
19:30
2. Zug
21.09.2020
19:00
Absturzsicherung
23.09.2020
19:30
Atemschutz
28.09.2020
19:30
First Responder
02.10.2020
20:00
Maschinisten / MZF
06.10.2020
20:00
ZF/GF
09.10.2020
20:00
Maschinisten
12.10.2020
19:30
First Responder
13.10.2020
19:30
Ausbildung LF20
14.10.2020
18:30
Atemschutz Strecke
16.10.2020
20:00
Maschinisten
21.10.2020
19:30
Ausbildung LF20
23.10.2020
20:00
Maschinisten
28.10.2020
19:30
Ausbildung LF20
30.10.2020
20:00
Maschinisten
03.11.2020
19:30
Ausbildung LF20
06.11.2020
20:00
Maschinisten / MZF
07.11.2020
09:00
First Responder
11.11.2020
19:30
Ausbildung LF20
13.11.2020
20:00
Maschinisten
16.11.2020
19:30
First Responder
17.11.2020
19:30
Ausbildung LF20
20.11.2020
20:00
Maschinisten
27.11.2020
19:00
1. + 2. Zug
04.12.2020
20:00
Maschinisten / MZF
07.12.2020
19:30
First Responder
09.12.2020
19:30
Atemschutz
14.12.2020
19:00
Absturzsicherung
15.12.2020
20:00
ZF/GF
18.12.2020
19:00
Weihnachtsübung